Spielplan + Resultate / schedule + results

Qualifikation Steine
Do. 11.01.2018 15:00 Rink 5  A 01  RUS Moiseeva   :   SUI Witschonke 6 : 4
Do. 11.01.2018 15:00 Rink 2  A 02  JPN Matsumura   :   FIN Kauste 6 : 5 (ZE)
Do. 11.01.2018 15:00 Rink 8  A 03  USA Christensen   :   HUN Palancsa 5 : 3
Do. 11.01.2018 15:00 Rink 3  A 04  SUI Gertsch   :   SCO Muirhead 2 : 6
Do. 11.01.2018 15:00 Rink 1  A 05  CHN Jiang   :   SUI Stritt 2 : 8
Do. 11.01.2018 15:00 Rink 7  A 06  GER Jentsch   :   SWE Norberg 5 : 3
Do. 11.01.2018 15:00 Rink 6  A 07  CZE Kubeskova   :   ITA Gaspari 10 : 2
Do. 11.01.2018 15:00 Rink 4  A 08  SCO Jackson   :   SUI Pätz 6 : 5
Qualifikation Steine
Do. 11.01.2018 17:30 Rink 5  A 09  SUI Feltscher   :   FIN Hansen 10 : 1
Do. 11.01.2018 17:30 Rink 2  A 10  SCO Fleming   :   CHN Wang 8 : 6
Do. 11.01.2018 17:30 Rink 8  A 11  SUI Hegner   :   DEN Jensen 9 : 1
Do. 11.01.2018 17:30 Rink 3  A 12  SUI Tanner   :   SWE Wrana 1 : 9
Do. 11.01.2018 17:30 Rink 1  A 13  USA Sinclair   :   SUI Keiser 6 : 9
Do. 11.01.2018 17:30 Rink 7  A 14  SUI Stern   :   SCO Hamilton 9 : 1
Do. 11.01.2018 17:30 Rink 6  A 15  GER Schöpp   :   SUI Widmer 6 : 1
Do. 11.01.2018 17:30 Rink 4  A 16  SUI Schlachter   :   RUS Sidorova 2 : 11
Qualifikation Steine
Do. 11.01.2018 20:00 Rink 1  A 17  RUS Moiseeva   :   JPN Matsumura 5 : 4
Do. 11.01.2018 20:00 Rink 5  A 18  USA Christensen   :   SCO Muirhead 4 : 9
Do. 11.01.2018 20:00 Rink 2  A 19  SUI Stritt   :   GER Jentsch 6 : 5
Do. 11.01.2018 20:00 Rink 3  A 20  CZE Kubeskova   :   SCO Jackson 3 : 7
Do. 11.01.2018 20:00 Rink 8  B 01  SUI Witschonke   :   FIN Kauste 12 : 3
Do. 11.01.2018 20:00 Rink 6  B 02  HUN Palancsa   :   SUI Gertsch 7 : 3
Do. 11.01.2018 20:00 Rink 4  B 03  CHN Jiang   :   SWE Norberg 5 : 3
Do. 11.01.2018 20:00 Rink 7  B 04  ITA Gaspari   :   SUI Pätz 2 : 9
Qualifikation Steine
Fr. 12.01.2018 08:00 Rink 1  A 21  SUI Feltscher   :   SCO Fleming 8 : 0
Fr. 12.01.2018 08:00 Rink 2  A 22  SUI Hegner   :   SWE Wrana 3 : 5
Fr. 12.01.2018 08:00 Rink 3  A 23  SUI Keiser   :   SUI Stern 5 : 6
Fr. 12.01.2018 08:00 Rink 5  A 24  GER Schöpp   :   RUS Sidorova 3 : 4 (ZE)
Fr. 12.01.2018 08:00 Rink 8  B 05  FIN Hansen   :   CHN Wang 3 : 8
Fr. 12.01.2018 08:00 Rink 4  B 06  DEN Jensen   :   SUI Tanner 2 : 5
Fr. 12.01.2018 08:00 Rink 6  B 07  USA Sinclair   :   SCO Hamilton 8 : 3
Fr. 12.01.2018 08:00 Rink 7  B 08  SUI Widmer   :   SUI Schlachter 10 : 1
Qualifikation Steine
Fr. 12.01.2018 10:30 Rink 2  A 25  RUS Moiseeva   :   SCO Muirhead 6 : 5
Fr. 12.01.2018 10:30 Rink 5  A 26  SUI Stritt   :   SCO Jackson 3 : 4
Fr. 12.01.2018 10:30 Rink 3  B 09  SUI Witschonke   :   GER Jentsch 2 : 7
Fr. 12.01.2018 10:30 Rink 1  B 10  CZE Kubeskova   :   HUN Palancsa 7 : 5
Fr. 12.01.2018 10:30 Rink 6  B 11  CHN Jiang   :   JPN Matsumura 10 : 2
Fr. 12.01.2018 10:30 Rink 4  B 12  USA Christensen   :   SUI Pätz 6 : 3
Fr. 12.01.2018 10:30 Rink 7  C 01  FIN Kauste   :   SUI Gertsch 8 : 4
Fr. 12.01.2018 10:30 Rink 8  C 03  SWE Norberg   :   ITA Gaspari 6 : 5
Qualifikation Steine
Fr. 12.01.2018 13:00 Rink 6  A 27  SUI Feltscher   :   SWE Wrana 5 : 4
Fr. 12.01.2018 13:00 Rink 5  A 28  SUI Stern   :   RUS Sidorova 1 : 7
Fr. 12.01.2018 13:00 Rink 4  B 13  CHN Wang   :   SUI Keiser 4 : 6
Fr. 12.01.2018 13:00 Rink 8  B 14  GER Schöpp   :   SUI Tanner 7 : 2
Fr. 12.01.2018 13:00 Rink 7  B 15  USA Sinclair   :   SCO Fleming 6 : 3
Fr. 12.01.2018 13:00 Rink 1  B 16  SUI Hegner   :   SUI Widmer 7 : 2
Fr. 12.01.2018 13:00 Rink 2  C 04  FIN Hansen   :   DEN Jensen 7 : 1
Fr. 12.01.2018 13:00 Rink 3  C 06  SCO Hamilton   :   SUI Schlachter 9 : 5
Qualifikation Steine
Fr. 12.01.2018 16:30 Rink 1  B 17  GER Jentsch   :   SWE Wrana 5 : 7
Fr. 12.01.2018 16:30 Rink 2  B 18  SUI Stern   :   CZE Kubeskova 6 : 4
Fr. 12.01.2018 16:30 Rink 3  B 19  CHN Jiang   :   USA Christensen 4 : 8
Fr. 12.01.2018 16:30 Rink 8  B 20  SUI Keiser   :   SUI Stritt 6 : 3
Fr. 12.01.2018 16:30 Rink 4  B 21  SCO Muirhead   :   GER Schöpp 6 : 5
Fr. 12.01.2018 16:30 Rink 6  B 22  USA Sinclair   :   SUI Hegner 7 : 6
Fr. 12.01.2018 16:30 Rink 7  C 02  CHN Wang   :   SUI Pätz 6 : 5
Fr. 12.01.2018 16:30 Rink 5  C 05  SUI Witschonke   :   JPN Matsumura 2 : 5
Qualifikation Steine
Fr. 12.01.2018 20:00 Rink 5  A 29  RUS Moiseeva   :   SCO Jackson 7 : 2
Fr. 12.01.2018 20:00 Rink 3  A 30  SUI Feltscher   :   RUS Sidorova 10 : 4
Fr. 12.01.2018 20:00 Rink 2  C 07  SUI Stritt   :   FIN Kauste 5 : 7
Fr. 12.01.2018 20:00 Rink 4  C 09  SCO Fleming   :   SUI Widmer 6 : 5
Fr. 12.01.2018 20:00 Rink 6  C 12  HUN Palancsa   :   SUI Tanner 6 : 3
Fr. 12.01.2018 20:00 Rink 7  C 14  GER Jentsch   :   SCO Hamilton 5 : 4
Qualifikation Steine
Sa. 13.01.2018 08:00 Rink 3  B 23  SWE Wrana   :   SUI Stern 5 : 3
Sa. 13.01.2018 08:00 Rink 5  B 24  RUS Sidorova   :   USA Christensen 5 : 2
Sa. 13.01.2018 08:00 Rink 6  B 25  SUI Keiser   :   SCO Muirhead 3 : 9
Sa. 13.01.2018 08:00 Rink 7  B 26  SCO Jackson   :   USA Sinclair 1 : 6
Sa. 13.01.2018 08:00 Rink 4  C 08  SUI Hegner   :   CHN Wang 2 : 6
Sa. 13.01.2018 08:00 Rink 2  C 10  GER Schöpp   :   SWE Norberg 4 : 5
Sa. 13.01.2018 08:00 Rink 1  C 11  CZE Kubeskova   :   FIN Hansen 6 : 2
Sa. 13.01.2018 08:00 Rink 8  C 13  CHN Jiang   :   JPN Matsumura 5 : 7
Qualifikation Steine
Sa. 13.01.2018 13:00 Rink 7  B 27  SWE Wrana   :   RUS Sidorova 4 : 8
Sa. 13.01.2018 13:00 Rink 4  B 28  SCO Muirhead   :   USA Sinclair 6 : 3
Sa. 13.01.2018 13:00 Rink 1  C 15  FIN Kauste   :   CHN Wang 6 : 7 (ZE)
Sa. 13.01.2018 13:00 Rink 2  C 16  SCO Fleming   :   USA Christensen 6 : 7 (ZE)
Sa. 13.01.2018 13:00 Rink 5  C 17  SWE Norberg   :   SUI Stern 5 : 6
Sa. 13.01.2018 13:00 Rink 6  C 18  CZE Kubeskova   :   SCO Jackson 6 : 8
Sa. 13.01.2018 13:00 Rink 8  C 19  HUN Palancsa   :   SUI Keiser 2 : 6
Sa. 13.01.2018 13:00 Rink 3  C 20  JPN Matsumura   :   GER Jentsch 6 : 5
Qualifikation Steine
Sa. 13.01.2018 16:00 Rink 4  C 21  CHN Wang   :   SWE Wrana 8 : 2
Sa. 13.01.2018 16:00 Rink 6  C 22  USA Christensen   :   SUI Stern 7 : 6
Sa. 13.01.2018 16:00 Rink 3  C 23  SCO Jackson   :   SUI Keiser 5 : 8
Sa. 13.01.2018 16:00 Rink 5  C 24  JPN Matsumura   :   USA Sinclair 5 : 7 (ZE)
Consolation Cup Steine
Fr. 12.01.2018 20:00 Rink 1  D 01  SUI Gertsch   :   ITA Gaspari 1 : 10
Fr. 12.01.2018 20:00 Rink 8  D 02  DEN Jensen   :   SUI Schlachter 7 : 5
Consolation Cup Steine
Sa. 13.01.2018 10:30 Rink 2  D 03  ITA Gaspari   :   SUI Pätz 1 : 8
Sa. 13.01.2018 10:30 Rink 3  D 04  DEN Jensen   :   SUI Witschonke 1 : 9
Sa. 13.01.2018 10:30 Rink 5  D 05  SUI Stritt   :   SUI Hegner 8 : 3
Sa. 13.01.2018 10:30 Rink 4  D 06  GER Schöpp   :   FIN Hansen 9 : 2
Sa. 13.01.2018 10:30 Rink 6  D 07  CHN Jiang   :   SCO Hamilton 8 : 2
Sa. 13.01.2018 10:30 Rink 7  D 08  SUI Widmer   :   SUI Tanner 8 : 2
Consolation Cup Steine
Sa. 13.01.2018 16:00 Rink 7  D 09  HUN Palancsa   :   SCO Fleming 6 : 7
Sa. 13.01.2018 16:00 Rink 8  D 10  SUI Stritt   :   GER Schöpp 5 : 4
Sa. 13.01.2018 16:00 Rink 2  D 11  CHN Jiang   :   SUI Widmer 8 : 3
Sa. 13.01.2018 16:00 Rink 1  D 12  SUI Pätz   :   SUI Witschonke 7 : 1
Consolation Cup Steine
So. 14.01.2018 08:00 Rink 2  D 13  SCO Fleming   :   FIN Kauste 5 : 4
So. 14.01.2018 08:00 Rink 1  D 14  SUI Stritt   :   SWE Norberg 5 : 4
So. 14.01.2018 08:00 Rink 8  D 15  CHN Jiang   :   CZE Kubeskova 8 : 1
So. 14.01.2018 08:00 Rink 6  D 16  SUI Pätz   :   GER Jentsch 5 : 6
Consolation Cup Steine
So. 14.01.2018 11:15 Rink 6  D 17  SCO Fleming   :   SUI Stritt 11 : 1
So. 14.01.2018 11:15 Rink 3  D 18  CHN Jiang   :   GER Jentsch 3 : 5
Consolation Cup Steine
So. 14.01.2018 14:30 Rink 4  F D  SCO Fleming   :   GER Jentsch 5 : 3
Viertelfinal Steine
So. 14.01.2018 08:00 Rink 4  QF01  SUI Feltscher   :   USA Sinclair 3 : 5
So. 14.01.2018 08:00 Rink 7  QF02  RUS Sidorova   :   SUI Keiser 7 : 0
So. 14.01.2018 08:00 Rink 5  QF03  SCO Muirhead   :   CHN Wang 7 : 8 (ZE)
So. 14.01.2018 08:00 Rink 3  QF04  RUS Moiseeva   :   USA Christensen 4 : 2
Halbfinal Steine
So. 14.01.2018 11:15 Rink 5  SF01  USA Sinclair   :   RUS Sidorova 9 : 6
So. 14.01.2018 11:15 Rink 4  SF02  CHN Wang   :   RUS Moiseeva 8 : 3
Final Steine
So. 14.01.2018 14:30 Rink 6  F1/2  USA Sinclair   :   CHN Wang 5 : 6 (ZE)
So. 14.01.2018 14:30 Rink 3  F3/4  RUS Sidorova   :   RUS Moiseeva 4 : 7