Ranglisten

Junioren Liga B Rangliste nach 15. Runde

Rang Team Spiele Punkte
1 Zug 2
Nathan Weber (Skip), Marcel Gertsch, Sebastian Keiser, Andrin Brandenberg, Reto Jetzer (Coach), Stefan Meienberg (Coach)
15 30
2 Langenthal
Jan Klossner (Skip), Niels Heilmann, Pascal Jorns, Lars Zobrist, Stefan Heilmann (Coach)
15 26
3 Basel 1
Christian Heinimann (Skip), Grégory Müggler, Bastian Eichenberger, Fabio Derungs, Linus Imfeld, Jan Hiltensperger, Benno Arnold (Coach)
15 22
4 Limmattal 1
Tim Ehrensberger (Skip), Andreas Habereder, Pedro Stähli, Alex Kunz, Cyrill Schmidinger, Arthur Imhof (Coach)
15 20
5 Champery
Xavier Michaud (Skip), Nathan Dussez, Nicolas Collomb, Robin Bochatay, Jolan Mauron, Noa Ogay, Christelle Moura (Coach)
15 20
6 Wildhaus-Uzwil
Reto Schlegel (Skip), Swen Brauchli, Ramon Gantenbein, Silvan Frank, Michael Stadelmann, Matthias Humbel, David Knaus (Coach)
15 18
7 Solothurn JCZ
Jan Iseli (Skip), Luca Schwaller, Maximilian Winz, Kim Schwaller, Rolf Iseli (Coach)
15 16
8 Geneve
Leny Emmenegger (Skip), Philippe Loertscher, Killian Gaudin, Isac Varidel, Camille Crottaz (Coach)
15 16
9 Morges
Nathan Demont (Skip), Noé Goy, Jean-Daniel Rouveyrol, Valentin Delay, Kevin Berset, Vincent Huguelet (Coach), Camille Delay (Coach), Patrick Pellegrino (Coach)
15 16
10 Gstaad
Raphael Brand (Skip), Severin Gafner, Simon Mösching, Pascal Matti, Marcel Urech (Coach)
15 12
Dübendorf
Jan Arnold (Skip), Sascha Meier, Kay Spycher, Michael Kümin, Timon Mathis, Heidi Attinger (Coach)
15 12
Wetzikon
Sandro Fanchini (Skip), Gian Grunder, Pascal Ackeret, Andrin Meier, Lukas Krauer, Bianca Capraro (Coach)
15 12
13 Langnau
Renato Schär (Skip), Yves Brunner, Pascal Bachmann, Daniel Bürgin, Gabriel Hutzli (Coach)
15 8
14 Lausanne Olympique
Vincent Müller (Skip), Jérémie Fraefel, David-Alexandre Mottaz, Loïc Hausmann, Jonathan Mock, Kevin Froidevaux (Coach), Antoine Liaudet (Coach)
15 6
15 Aarau 1
Emanuel Arnold (Skip), Ronny Gehrig, Fabio Bosin, Lorenz Brunner, Philippe Leuthard, Sarah Feitknecht (Coach), Mike Laub (Coach)
15 6
16 Baden Regio
Luca Schlatter (Skip), Béla Göbelbecker, Jannis Minder, Severin Wetter, Dominic Meier (Coach)
15 0


Letzte Resultate: 15. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1   Dübendorf  0       2               2   -               4 
Morges      2       3   1   2       -               8 
 
Rink 2   Wetzikon          1       3           -               4 
Basel 1  3   2       3       1   2   -               11 
 
Rink 3 Lausanne Olympique  5       4       1       1   -               11 
  Aarau 1      1       1       1       -               3 
 
Rink 4 Gstaad      2       2           -   -               4 
  Zug 2  2       3       5   3   -   -               13 
 
Rink 5 Wildhaus-Uzwil  2       1                   -               3 
  Langenthal      6       1   1   4   1   -               13 
 
Rink 6 Limmattal 1  1               1           -               2 
  Geneve      3   1   1       1   2   -               8 
 
Rink 7   Champery                  1       -   -               1 
Solothurn JCZ  2   1   1   1       4   -   -               9 
 
Rink 8   Baden Regio  1           1   1           -               3 
Langnau      2   3           1   3   -               9